ESCALA DE
EXPOSITORES - DEZEMBRO - 2014
CENTRO
ESPÍRITA
|
DIAS
|
HS
|
DEZEMBRO
|
1.
ALLAN KARDEC
|
SEG-15/12/2014
|
19:30
|
Daniel Gonçalves
Moreira
|
2.
AURÉLIO AGOSTINHO
|
SEG-15/12/2014
|
19:30
|
Romes Vítor Alves
|
3.
BENTO POLVEIRO
|
SEG-15/12/2014
|
18:30
|
Antônio Correia de
Paiva
|
4.
CASA DO JARDIM
|
SEG-15/12/2014
|
18:00
|
M Madalena D
Evangelista
|
5.
CASA FRATERNA
|
SEG-15/12/2014
|
19:30
|
Márcio Roberto
Arduini
|
6.
DIAS DA CRUZ
|
SEG-15/12/2014
|
19:30
|
Marília Scalon Ferreira
|
7.
DURVAL DIAS DE ABREU
|
SEG-15/12/2014
|
19:30
|
Anna Cecília D M
Carneiro
|
8.
EURÍPEDES BARSANULFO
|
SEG-15/12/2014
|
19:30
|
Marden T de
Oliveira
|
9.
IRMÃ LOURDINHA
|
SEG-15/12/2014
|
19:30
|
Alexandre Luís
Farnesi
|
10.
JESUS DE NAZARÉ
|
SEG-15/12/2014
|
18:30
|
Joana D’Arc M
Miranda
|
11.
LUZ E CARIDADE
|
SEX-19/12/2014
|
19:30
|
Roberto S Gonçalves
Filho
|
12.
MARIA DE MAGDALA
|
SEG-15/12/2014
|
20:00
|
Carmen de Almeida
Martins
|
13.
NOSSO LAR
|
SEG-15/12/2014
|
19:00
|
Maria Lúcia de
Almeida
|
14.
PAULO, O APÓSTOLO
|
SEG-15/12/2014
|
19:30
|
M Cecília A
Chumbinho
|
15.
PODER DIVINO
|
SEG-15/12/2014
|
19:30
|
Jessenil Marques
|
16.
PROFESSOR CHAVES
|
SEG-15/12/2014
|
19:00
|
|
17.
SCHEILLA
|
QUA-17/12/2014
|
19:30
|
Norberto Luiz
S Vieira
|
18.
UBERABENSE
|
SEG-15/12/2014
|
19:30
|
|
19.
UNIÃO DE UBERABA
|
SEG-15/12/2014
|
19:30
|
Lázaro de Freitas Fidelis
|
20.
AMOR CRISTÃO
|
TER-16/12/2014
|
19:00
|
Sylvia Regina
B Santos
|
21.
ESTRADA DE DAMASCO
|
TER-16/12/2014
|
19:30
|
Moniz Alves de
Urzedo
|
22.
HERCULANO PIRES
|
TER-16/12/2014
|
19:30
|
Lidiane Ferreira E Miranda
|
23.
JOSÉ HORTA
|
TER-16/12/2014
|
20:00
|
Edna Matias
|
24.
PORTAL DA LUZ
|
TER-16/12/2014
|
20:00
|
Antônio Severiano
de Sousa
|
25.
ALUÍZIO FURTADO
|
QUA-17/12/2014
|
19:30
|
José Guttemberg A
Silva
|
26.
ANDRÉ LUIZ
|
QUA-17/12/2014
|
19:30
|
Luiz Humberto M Marcacine
|
27.
CULTIVAD DO EVANGELHO
|
QUA-17/12/2014
|
19:30
|
|
28.
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS
|
QUA-17/12/2014
|
19:15
|
Luiz Fernando de Oliveira
|
29.
FRATERNIDADE E LUZ
|
QUA-17/12/2014
|
19:45
|
Vicente José de
Souza
|
30.
IRMÃO X
|
QUA-17/12/2014
|
19:30
|
|
31.
JOÃO BATISTA
|
QUA-17/12/2014
|
19:30
|
Braz José Marques
|
32.
LAR DA PAZ DE JESUS
|
QUA-17/12/2014
|
19:30
|
Ricardo Vieira
Magalhães
|
33.
LAR ESPÍRITA M DE NAZARÉ
|
QUA-17/12/2014
|
19:00
|
|
34.
SOCIEDADE CASA DE JESUS
|
QUA-17/12/2014
|
19:30
|
Frederico Riposatti
|
35.
WILSON PASSAGLIA
|
QUA-17/12/2014
|
20:00
|
Oziris Borges Filho
|
36.
ADELINO DE CARVALHO
|
QUI18/12/2014
|
19:30
|
Larissa de Almeida
Martins
|
37.
APOSTOLADO DO CRISTO
|
QUI18/12/2014
|
19:00
|
|
38.
CONVÍVIO CRISTÃO
|
QUI18/12/2014
|
19:30
|
Adenício F de
Almeida
|
39.
FÉ, AMOR E CARIDADE
|
QUI18/12/2014
|
19:00
|
Ramon Vinícius de
Almeida
|
40.
CASA FRATERNA F DE ASSIS (CIDO)
|
QUI18/12/2014
|
19:00
|
Gilberto Borges
Ferreira
|
41.
FRATERNIDADE
|
QUI18/12/2014
|
19:30
|
Gaspar Fernandes
|
42.
IRMÃ VALQUÍRIA
|
QUI18/12/2014
|
19:30
|
Edna M Pelet de
Andrade
|
43.
JOSÉ ALFAIATE
|
QUI18/12/2014
|
19:30
|
Carlos Antônio
Borges
|
44.
LAR ESPÍRITA DE LÁZARO
|
QUI18/12/2014
|
19:30
|
Irma Beatriz Araújo
Kappel
|
45.
MARIA DE NAZARÉ
|
QUI18/12/2014
|
19:30
|
|
46.
MARIA MODESTO
|
QUI18/12/2014
|
20:00
|
|
47.
OBREIROS DO BEM
|
QUI18/12/2014
|
19:30
|
José Oscar da Silva
Lopes
|
48.
OSÓRIO FER. DE OLIVEIRA
|
QUI18/12/2014
|
19:30
|
|
49.
CAMINHO DA VERDADE
|
SEX-19/12/2014
|
19:30
|
Ana Cristina Borges
Fiuza
|
50
COMUNHÃO E CRISTÃ
|
SEX-19/12/2014
|
19:30
|
Maria Cleuza Bragato
|
51.
ISABEL RIBEIRO
|
SEX-19/12/2014
|
20:00
|
Gilberto Ribeiro
Tosta
|
52.
LEGIONÁRIOS DO BEM
|
SEX-19/12/2014
|
19:30
|
Ernecides D de Souza (Cid)
|
53.
CASA DO CINZA
|
SÁB-20/12/2014
|
16:00
|
Fádua Saud de
O Rosa
|
54.
JOSÉ PEREIRA DA SILVA
|
SÁB-20/12/2014
|
16:00
|
Celeste Helena
Carvalho
|
55.
UNIÃO E PRECE
|
QUI18/12/2014
|
19:30
|
Vera Lúcia Coimbra
Roso
|
*********************************************************************
ESCALA DE EXPOSITORES - OUTUBRO - 2014
ESCALA DE EXPOSITORES -
NOVEMBRO - 2014
CENTRO
ESPÍRITA
|
DIAS
|
HS
|
NOVEMBRO
|
1. ALLAN
KARDEC
|
SEG-24/11/2014
|
19:30
|
M Madalena D Evangelista
|
2. AURÉLIO
AGOSTINHO
|
SEG-24/11/2014
|
19:30
|
Antônio Correa de Paiva
|
3. BENTO
POLVEIRO
|
SEG-24/11/2014
|
18:30
|
Joana D’Arc M Miranda
|
4. CASA DO
JARDIM
|
SEG-24/11/2014
|
18:00
|
Lázaro de Freitas Fidelis
|
5. CASA
FRATERNA
|
SEG-24/11/2014
|
19:30
|
Maria Cleuza Bragato
|
6. DIAS DA
CRUZ
|
SEG-24/11/2014
|
19:30
|
Ênia Mar Alves dos Santos
|
7. DURVAL
DIAS DE ABREU
|
SEG-24/11/2014
|
19:30
|
M Cecília A Chumbinho
|
8. EURÍPEDES
BARSANULFO
|
SEG-24/11/2014
|
19:30
|
Anna Cecília D M Carneiro
|
9. IRMÃ
LOURDINHA
|
SEG-24/11/2014
|
19:30
|
SEMANA DA ARTE
|
10. JESUS DE
NAZARÉ
|
SEG-24/11/2014
|
18:30
|
Maria Lúcia de Almeida
|
11. LUZ E
CARIDADE
|
SEX-28/11/2014
|
19:30
|
Pedro Milaneze
|
12. MARIA DE
MAGDALA
|
SEG-24/11/2014
|
20:00
|
Alexandre Luís Farnesi
|
13. NOSSO
LAR
|
SEG-24/11/2014
|
19:00
|
Gilberto Ribeiro Tosta
|
14. PAULO, O
APÓSTOLO
|
SEG-24/11/2014
|
19:30
|
Romes Vítor Alves
|
15. PODER
DIVINO
|
SEG-24/11/2014
|
19:30
|
Maria Cecília Lopes
|
16.
PROFESSOR CHAVES
|
SEG-24/11/2014
|
19:00
|
Carlos Antônio Borges
|
17. SCHEILLA
|
QUA-26/11/2014
|
19:30
|
Oziris Borges Filho
|
18.
UBERABENSE
|
SEG-24/11/2014
|
19:30
|
Sylvia Regina B Santos
|
19. UNIÃO DE
UBERABA
|
SEG-24/11/2014
|
19:30
|
Márcio Roberto Arduini
|
20. AMOR
CRISTÃO
|
TER-25/11/2014
|
19:00
|
Moniz Alves de Urzedo
|
21. ESTRADA
DE DAMASCO
|
TER-25/11/2014
|
19:30
|
Lidiane
Ferreira E Miranda
|
22.
HERCULANO PIRES
|
TER-25/11/2014
|
19:30
|
Vera Lúcia Coimbra Roso
|
23. JOSÉ
HORTA
|
TER-25/11/2014
|
20:00
|
Ariete Gonçalves Miziara
|
24. PORTAL
DA LUZ
|
TER-25/11/2014
|
20:00
|
Ernecides D de
Souza (Cid)
|
25. ALUÍZIO
FURTADO
|
QUA-26/11/2014
|
19:30
|
Luiz HumbertoM Marcacine
|
26. ANDRÉ
LUIZ
|
QUA-26/11/2014
|
19:30
|
Norberto Luiz S Vieira
|
27. CULTIVAD
DO EVANGELHO
|
QUA-26/11/2014
|
19:30
|
José Guttemberg A Silva
|
28.
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS
|
QUA-26/11/2014
|
19:15
|
|
29.
FRATERNIDADE E LUZ
|
QUA-26/11/2014
|
19:45
|
Braz José Marques
|
30. IRMÃO X
|
QUA-26/11/2014
|
19:30
|
|
31. JOÃO
BATISTA
|
QUA-26/11/2014
|
19:30
|
Ricardo Vieira Magalhães
|
32. LAR DA
PAZ DE JESUS
|
QUA-26/11/2014
|
19:30
|
SEMANA DA ARTE
|
33. LAR
ESPÍRITA M DE NAZARÉ
|
QUA-26/11/2014
|
19:00
|
Vicente José de Souza
|
34.
SOCIEDADE CASA DE JESUS
|
QUA-26/11/2014
|
19:30
|
Edna Matias
|
35. WILSON
PASSAGLIA
|
QUA-26/11/2014
|
20:00
|
Frederico
Riposatti
|
36. ADELINO
DE CARVALHO
|
QUI-27/11/2014
|
19:30
|
Edna Maria P de Andrade
|
37.
APOSTOLADO DO CRISTO
|
QUI-27/11/2014
|
19:00
|
Raul José da Silveira Filho
|
38. CONVÍVIO
CRISTÃO
|
QUI-27/11/2014
|
19:30
|
Ramon Vinícius de Almeida
|
39. FÉ, AMOR
E CARIDADE
|
QUI-27/11/2014
|
19:00
|
Celeste Helena Carvalho
|
40. F DE
ASSIS (CIDO)
|
QUI-27/11/2014
|
19:00
|
José Oscar da Silva Lopes
|
41.
FRATERNIDADE
|
QUI-27/11/2014
|
19:30
|
Fádua Saud de O Rosa
|
42. IRMÃ
VALQUÍRIA
|
QUI-27/11/2014
|
19:30
|
Antônio Severiano de Sousa
|
43. JOSÉ
ALFAIATE
|
QUI-27/11/2014
|
19:30
|
Jessenil Marques
|
44. LAR
ESPÍRITA DE LÁZARO
|
QUI-27/11/2014
|
19:30
|
SEMANA DA ARTE
|
45. MARIA DE
NAZARÉ
|
QUI-27/11/2014
|
19:30
|
Larissa de Almeida Martins
|
46. MARIA
MODESTO
|
QUI-27/11/2014
|
20:00
|
Adenício F de Almeida
|
47. OBREIROS
DO BEM
|
QUI-27/11/2014
|
19:30
|
Gaspar Fernandes
|
48. OSÓRIO
FER. DE OLIVEIRA
|
QUI-27/11/2014
|
19:30
|
Gilberto Borges Ferreira
|
49. CAMINHO
DA VERDADE
|
SEX-28/11/2014
|
19:30
|
Osvaldo Abrão
|
50 COMUNHÃO
E CRISTÃ
|
SEX-28/11/2014
|
19:30
|
José Eurípedes Miranda
|
51. ISABEL
RIBEIRO
|
SEX-28/11/2014
|
20:00
|
Luiz Fernando de Oliveira
|
52.
LEGIONÁRIOS DO BEM
|
SEX-28/11/2014
|
19:30
|
Roberto S Gonçalves Filho
|
53. CASA DO
CINZA
|
SÁB-29/11/2014
|
16:00
|
Klaus Souza Santos
|
54. JOSÉ
PEREIRA DA SILVA
|
SÁB-29/11/2014
|
16:00
|
Ana Cristina Borges Fiuza
|
55. UNIÃO E
PRECE
|
TER-25/11/2014
|
19:30
|
Júlio César da Silva
|
****************************************************************************
ESCALA DE EXPOSITORES - OUTUBRO - 2014
CENTRO ESPÍRITA
|
DIAS
|
HS
|
OUTUBRO
|
1.
ALLAN KARDEC
|
SEG-27/10/2014
|
19:30
|
Maria Lúcia de
Almeida
|
2.
AURÉLIO AGOSTINHO
|
SEG-27/10/2014
|
19:30
|
Antônio Correa de
Paiva
|
3.
BENTO POLVEIRO
|
SEG-27/10/2014
|
18:30
|
Romes Vítor Alves
|
4.
CASA DO JARDIM
|
SEG-27/10/2014
|
18:00
|
Joana D’Arc Moura
Miranda
|
5.
CASA FRATERNA
|
SEG-27/10/2014
|
19:30
|
Ênia Mar Alves dos
Santos
|
6.
DIAS DA CRUZ
|
SEG-27/10/2014
|
19:30
|
SEMANA DE ALLAN KARDEC
|
7.
DURVAL DIAS DE ABREU
|
SEG-27/10/2014
|
19:30
|
SEMANA DE ALLAN KARDEC
|
8.
EURÍPEDES BARSANULFO
|
SEG-27/10/2014
|
19:30
|
Marília Scalon Ferreira
|
9.
IRMÃ LOURDINHA
|
SEG-27/10/2014
|
19:30
|
Márcio Roberto
Arduini
|
10.
JESUS DE NAZARÉ
|
SEG-27/10/2014
|
18:30
|
Carlos Antônio
Borges
|
11.
LUZ E CARIDADE
|
SEX-31/10/2014
|
19:30
|
Ana Cristina Borges
Fiuza
|
12.
MARIA DE MAGDALA
|
SEG-27/10/2014
|
20:00
|
Lázaro de Freitas Fidelis
|
13.
NOSSO LAR
|
SEG-27/10/2014
|
19:00
|
Daniel Gonçalves
Moreira
|
14.
PAULO, O APÓSTOLO
|
SEG-27/10/2014
|
19:30
|
Larissa de Almeida
Martins
|
15.
PODER DIVINO
|
SEG-27/10/2014
|
19:30
|
SEMANA DA CRIANÇA
|
16.
PROFESSOR CHAVES
|
SEG-27/10/2014
|
19:00
|
Maria Cecília A
Chumbinho
|
17.
SCHEILLA
|
QUA-29/10/2014
|
19:30
|
Denise Prata A
Ferreira
|
18.
UBERABENSE
|
SEG-27/10/2014
|
19:30
|
M Madalena D
Evangelista
|
19.
UNIÃO DE UBERABA
|
SEG-27/10/2014
|
19:30
|
Alexandre Luís
Farnesi
|
20.
AMOR CRISTÃO
|
TER-28/10/2014
|
19:00
|
Edna Matias
|
21.
ESTRADA DE DAMASCO
|
TER-28/10/2014
|
19:30
|
Ernecides D de Souza (Cid)
|
22.
HERCULANO PIRES
|
TER-28/10/2014
|
19:30
|
SEMANA DA CRIANÇA
|
23.
JOSÉ HORTA
|
TER-28/10/2014
|
20:00
|
Lidiane Ferreira E Miranda
|
24.
PORTAL DA LUZ
|
TER-28/10/2014
|
20:00
|
Sylvia Regina
Barsante Santos
|
25.
ALUÍZIO FURTADO
|
QUA-29/10/2014
|
19:30
|
Norberto Luiz Severino Vieira
|
26.
ANDRÉ LUIZ
|
QUA-29/10/2014
|
19:30
|
Frederico Riposatti
|
27.
CULTIVAD DO EVANGELHO
|
QUA-29/10/2014
|
19:30
|
SEMANA DE ALLAN KARDEC
|
28.
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS
|
QUA-29/10/2014
|
19:15
|
Braz José Marques
|
29.
FRATERNIDADE E LUZ
|
QUA-29/10/2014
|
19:45
|
José Guttemberg A
Silva
|
30.
IRMÃO X
|
QUA-29/10/2014
|
19:30
|
|
31.
JOÃO BATISTA
|
QUA-29/10/2014
|
19:30
|
Ricardo Vieira
Magalhães
|
32.
LAR DA PAZ DE JESUS
|
QUA-29/10/2014
|
19:30
|
José Eurípedes
Miranda
|
33.
LAR ESPÍRITA M DE NAZARÉ
|
QUA-29/10/2014
|
19:00
|
Antônio Severiano
de Sousa
|
34.
SOCIEDADE CASA DE JESUS
|
QUA-29/10/2014
|
19:30
|
Oziris Borges Filho
|
35.
WILSON PASSAGLIA
|
QUA-29/10/2014
|
20:00
|
Luiz Humberto M Marcacine
|
36.
ADELINO DE CARVALHO
|
QUI-30/10/2014
|
19:30
|
Maria Cleuza Bragato
|
37.
APOSTOLADO DO CRISTO
|
QUI-30/10/2014
|
19:00
|
Fádua Saud de
Oliveira Rosa
|
38.
CONVÍVIO CRISTÃO
|
QUI-30/10/2014
|
19:30
|
Edna Maria Pelet de
Andrade
|
39.
FÉ, AMOR E CARIDADE
|
QUI-30/10/2014
|
19:00
|
Anna Cecília Dias M
Carneiro
|
40.
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS (CIDO)
|
QUI-30/10/2014
|
19:00
|
Gaspar Fernandes
|
41.
FRATERNIDADE
|
QUI-30/10/2014
|
19:30
|
Adenício F de
Almeida
|
42.
IRMÃ VALQUÍRIA
|
QUI-30/10/2014
|
19:30
|
SEMANA DA CRIANÇA
|
43.
JOSÉ ALFAIATE
|
QUI-30/10/2014
|
19:30
|
Gilberto Borges
Ferreira
|
44.
LAR ESPÍRITA DE LÁZARO
|
QUI-30/10/2014
|
19:30
|
Gilberto Ribeiro
Tosta
|
45.
MARIA DE NAZARÉ
|
QUI-30/10/2014
|
19:30
|
Ramon Vinícius de
Almeida
|
46.
MARIA MODESTO
|
QUI-30/10/2014
|
20:00
|
Celeste Helena
Carvalho
|
47.
OBREIROS DO BEM
|
QUI-30/10/2014
|
19:30
|
Irma Beatriz Araújo
Kappel
|
48.
OSÓRIO FER. DE OLIVEIRA
|
QUI-30/10/2014
|
19:30
|
Raul José da
Silveira Filho
|
49.
CAMINHO DA VERDADE
|
SEX-31/10/2014
|
19:30
|
Luiz Fernando de Oliveira
|
50
COMUNHÃO ESPÍRITA CRISTÃ
|
SEX-31/10/2014
|
19:30
|
Pedro Milaneze
|
51.
ISABEL RIBEIRO
|
SEX-31/10/2014
|
20:00
|
SEMANADA CRIANÇA
|
52.
LEGIONÁRIOS DO BEM
|
SEX-31/10/2014
|
19:30
|
Vicente José de
Souza
|
53.
CASA DO CINZA
|
SÁB-25/10/2014
|
16:00
|
Marden Terezinha de
Oliveira
|
54.
JOSÉ PEREIRA DA SILVA
|
SÁB-25/10/2014
|
16:00
|
Vera Lúcia Coimbra
Roso
|
55.
UNIÃO E PRECE
|
QUI-30/10/2014
|
19:30
|
José Oscar da Silva
Lopes
|
Nenhum comentário:
Postar um comentário